Total Pay & Benefits
2019
Clin Nurse 2
$ 85,187.00
$ 3,704.00
$ 5,582.00
$ 19,543.00
$ 94,473.00
$ 114,016.00
Base Pay
Overtime Pay
Other Pay
Benefits
Total Pay
Total Pay & Benefits
Random Titles from University of California
Strat Sourcing Mgr 2
Pat Specialty Svc Tchn
Real Estate Ofcr 2
Prosthetist Orthotist
Product Dev Mgr 2
Pathology Ast 4
K-12 Daily Substitute/Nonrep
Home Health Nurse 2
Prof Emeritus(Wos)
Mail Svc Supv 1